Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

1000base sx media converter

All 1000base sx media converter wholesalers & 1000base sx media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base sx media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2373 products from 1000base sx media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter DESCRIPTION: 10M/100M/1000M Auto-Negotiation TX to FX Fiber Opitc Media Converter with SC Connector for Singlemode Duplex fiber, 1310 nm, 20km range...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot With DIP Switch wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-3011SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot with DIP Switch Model: LNK-3011SFP Series Overview The LNK-3011SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000Base-T port and one Gigabit SFP slots...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter Web Management with 10 / 100Mbps wholesale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-SM13P

Place of Origin:China

...Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter Web Management with 10 / 100Mbps 10/100M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP Dual Fiber To Copper Media Converter Gigabit 12G Capacity Metal Enclosure Housing wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx standard Gigabit Media Converter Dual fiber single mode with 20 - 80 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical Port Available for 1310nm...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter 1310nm 1550nm 20Km SC Optional wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter 1310nm 1550nm 20Km SC Optional OFS-GWS01/02-20 : 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit Single Fiber Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compact Size Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Non Blocking Full Wire Speed Forwarding Rate wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-DU-1000-13-10

Place of Origin:China

...-13-10, 3C-MC-1000-SFP and 3C-WDM-1000-35/53 series of Media Converters supports conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX/SX network, there are SC/SFP/WDM connectors with single

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

... Singlemode black ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Customized 10 100 1000 Media Converter , LC SFP Media Converter Standalone wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-SFPQ1

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-SFPQ1, 1000M SFP LC Fiber Media Converter With External Power Adapter And One SFP Slot Highly focused laser beams can cause damage ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10/100/1000M SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode DC Powered wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet ​ Description The HRUI Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100 /1000Mbps data over single mode optical fiber...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10 / 100 / 1000M Black SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , Internal / External Power wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:sc

Place of Origin:GuangDong China

.../100/1000BASE Port: SC Power type: Internal/External power ROHS: Yes Description 1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX. The media converter is...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Duplex SC Fiber Optic Media Converter , 1000base-sx media converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:10/100/1000 Base Fx media converter

...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Media Converter Single Fiber Quick Detail: Protocol: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX of Ethernet standard IEEE802.3 ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Best Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR200-203-M805

... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber MM 850nm 550m,SC FR200-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Fiber sfp Media converter 10/100Mbps rj45 and 10/100/1000Mbps sfp fiber converters Gigabit Ethernet PoE wholesale

Brand Name:Fiber Media converter

Model Number:Fiber Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection media.This kind of media converter can extend...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Components wholesale

Brand Name:media converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 10/100/1000Base-TX Media Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:beijing

Brand Name:cutelink

Model Number:CL-MC

.../100Base-T Ethernet media converter can be used for extending the transmission distance between two Fast Ethernet devices via fiber cable transparently with no performance degradation.Auto-negotiation allows the converter to operate in...

ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD
Site Member

Beijing

Best Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MC1001

...The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Best Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC wholesale

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request