Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

100m armoured cable

All 100m armoured cable wholesalers & 100m armoured cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100m armoured cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 364 products from 100m armoured cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Class 1 PVC Inuslated Multicore Armoured Cable , NYRGY J Power Stations Low Voltage Wiring wholesale

Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

Model Number:NYRGY-J

Place of Origin:CHINA

... required and in the case of increased tensile forces during installation, laying and operation. The cables are insensitive to occasional impacts of oils and fuels.

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:90mm, 120mm

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or non-metallic cable core...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Underground PVC Armoured Cable Three Core 12.7 / 22KV Ind Screen With Steel Tape wholesale

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:YJV22-12.7/22KV 3x185mm2

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

... Core 12.7/22KV Ind Screen With Steel Tape Amoured Underground PVC Sheathed Cable. Construction CU/XLPE/STA/PVC Armoured Electrical Cable - Round bare aluminum core stranded according to IEC 60228 - Inner semi-conductive...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Fixed installation wiring cable copper conductor with nominal voltage up up to 750 Volts wholesale

Brand Name:Shenzhen chengtiantai cable

Model Number:Fixed wire cable

Place of Origin:China mainland

...FIXED WIRING CABLE Fixed wiring cables are predominantly used as power supply cables for sockets, switches and light fittings across residential, commercial and industrial environments. They are designed ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTX Fiber Optical Nokia Base station RRU CPRI DLC/PC-NSN boot cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:NSN boot

...,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3>Optiional Jacket:LSZH,PE,PU.,Armoured or Non Armoured; 4>IP67 Waterproof protection; Assembly Performance: Item Data Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss SM/UPC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension Product Description: The armoured cable is flexible and is able to withstand multiple usages without kinks. One end of the cable is fixed to...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wire Bicycle Brake Cable , Brake Cable For Bike Clutch Cable Laser Housing Inner Glavanized Steel wholesale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:other

Place of Origin:China

...0mm Laser Housing Inner Glavanized Steel Wire Bicycle Brake Cable 1.Diameter inner wire diameter 1.0mm, 1.5mm, 1.8mm ,etc 2.construction 1*7, 7*7,7*19,etc 3.material stainless steel or ...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 3m / 5m 2 Cores SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable , LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST

Place of Origin:China

...Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6 wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GJXFH-02B6

Place of Origin:China

..., Fiber to the Home Steel Reinforcement Drop Cable GJXFH-2B6 Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Mines Communication Leaky Feeder Cables , SLYWV-75-10 Leaky Feeder Cable for Wireless System wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:MSHA leaky feeder cable

... availiable MSHA certificate Product Description: The leaky feeder cable has a radiation pattern of 360 degrees around the cable and can be strapped directly to a centenary cable, water or air pipe. The standard length...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Duplex LC - LC OM3 3.0mm 3m lszh

Place of Origin:China

... standard connector. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is stronger than common fiber optic cable. Those products could protect the fiber bite by mouse and ant and has a higher rated...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Energy Saving Hilink Brand wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 100m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Steel wire Armoured cable 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HAOHUA

Model Number:Steel wire Armoured cable 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable

...240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable lf you cannot find the product 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable you need, pls don't hesitate to contact me : Jessie Li, skype: hongliangcablesales8, jessie(at)hldlcable....

shandong chuangxin humic acid technology co.,ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Best 600V 90℃/75℃ Dry or Wet PVC Insulated and Nylon Jacketed THHN / THWN / THWN-2 electrical cable wholesale

Brand Name:Hongda

Model Number:THHN / THWN / THWN-2

Place of Origin:Henan China

...,600V 2. Standard THHN/THWN/THWN-2 conforms to following standards: UL83 for Thermoplastic Insulated Wires and Cables (THHN/THWN/THWN-2) UL758 for Appliance Wiring Materials(AWM) UL1063 for

Henan Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Best Multi-Core XLPE Power Cable Sheathing Insulated , IEC 60502 Standard wholesale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland),Henan

Brand Name:Sunlight Cable

Model Number:YJV32 4*95 8.7/10KV

... A: National Standard GB/T12706-2008 B: International Standard IEC60502-1:2004,60502-2:2005 3.The Sheathing Insulated Power Cables with the Rated Voltage 1kv to 35kv and Its Attachment The sue characteristic & index of...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Best Copper Tape Shielded Armored Control Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Ruitian or OEM

Model Number:KVVP2-22

Place of Origin:Chins

...Description English name : Copper Tape Shielded Armored Control Cable 1. Application The cables are designed for connection wires of power distribution equipment for controlling, monitoring, protecting circuits with A .C. ...

Ruitian Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Best LOW Voltage Steel or AL Wire Armoured Cable wholesale

Categories:Low-voltage Power Cable

Telephone:86-533-2171222

Country/Region:china

... Power Cable > Low Voltage Armoured Cable LOW Voltage Steel or AL Wire Armoured Cable C U /XLPE/PVC/ S WA/PVC Application Cu/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC power cable may be used for fixed installation indoors and outdoors in cable...

ZiBo Dragon Brand Cable Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best steel wire armoured cable prices Xlpe Steel Wire Armored Power Cable wholesale

Categories:XLPE Power Cable

Telephone:+86-572-3250067

Country/Region:china

...You are here: Home > Products > Power Cable > Xlpe Steel Wire Armored Power Cable steel wire armoured cable prices Xlpe Steel Wire Armored Power Cable Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Permanent...

Huzhou Permanent Electric Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Precision ERW Tube Wire And Cable Machinery , GGH-16Z Type Pipe Welding Mill wholesale

Categories:Wire And Cable Machinery

Country/Region:china

...Precision ERW Tube Wire And Cable Machinery , GGH-16Z Type Pipe Welding Mill TECHNICAL PROCESS {Steel Tape}→→ Double-head un-coiler →→...

Beijing Holland Trading Co., LTD
Active Member

Beijing

Best 50mm2 PE/XLPE insulated cable ABC, overhead conductors wholesale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Dayuan

Model Number:DYPC-ASCR24

...50mm2 PE/XLPE insulated cable ABC, overhead conductors ACSR (Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced), consisting of a galvanized steel core, is surrounded ...

Luoyang Asian Sun Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request