Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

10gb sfp module

All 10gb sfp module wholesalers & 10gb sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3898 products from 10gb sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Best DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML Transmitter and APD Receiver Max link length up to 80Km on SMF RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃ Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and support distance up to 220m with MMF. GEZHI’s SFP+ transceivers are RoHS ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85\' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 984\' (300m) link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 1312\' (400m) link lengths are possible. The module features a small10G form factor Supports 10GBASE Ethernet

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Best SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-X2-1510-40D

Place of Origin:CN

...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

... SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Durable Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Module , Cisco SFP 10g Sr Module 850 Nm Wave Length wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The US

...Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S= Product details Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Best DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-80-20

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm , ITU channel 20 to 59 Part numbers ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:10G-SFPP-SR compatible

...850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Best IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  wholesale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

... Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Best 10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR wholesale

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR compatible

Place of Origin:china

...10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Zyxel FTTX  OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192/STM-64 10Gb/s SFP plus module transceiver SR 850nm HP J9150-69001 Features: 10Gb/s serial optical interface...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module wholesale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:H-3159NL-S(BF) CWDM optical transceiver

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Best 10G 1550nm Multi - rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:XFP001

Place of Origin:China

...10G 1550nm Multi-rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers Product Characteristic: 1. Designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae and ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request