Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

10gb sfp module

All 10gb sfp module wholesalers & 10gb sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4029 products from 10gb sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Best DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML Transmitter and APD Receiver Max link length up to 80Km on SMF RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃ Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and support distance up to 220m with MMF. GEZHI’s SFP+ transceivers are RoHS ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:X2-S55SXG40

Place of Origin:China

Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA\'s X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 40km is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and Demux with clock and data recovery(CDR). This transceiver uses a .

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Best SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Modules 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP To 4 10GBASE-CU wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable Overview The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective for SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment interconnects . The Hybrid...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:X2-S55SXG40

Place of Origin:China

...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Huawei Compatible 10G SPF Optical Transceiver 80km ZR SFP Module Single Mode LC DDM wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XP-1510-80D

Place of Origin:CN

...Huawei compatible 10G SFP+ Module 1550nm SFP Transceiver 80km ZR SFP Module Single Mode LC DDM Description TRANSCOM’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Best Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Durable Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Module , Cisco SFP 10g Sr Module 850 Nm Wave Length wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The US

...Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S= Product details Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Best DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-80-20

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm , ITU channel 20 to 59 Part numbers ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer wholesale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Product Description 10G 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1270nm /1310nm Transmission...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Best SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules wholesale

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module wholesale

Brand Name:xfp module

Model Number:xfp sfp

Place of Origin:China

...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:10G-SFPP-SR compatible

...850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Best 10G CWDM Dual fiber LC SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver with ddm wholesale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM Laser. Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request