Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Addressable User Manager

addressable user manager

All addressable user manager wholesalers & addressable user manager manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide addressable user manager products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19807 products from addressable user manager Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converter UTP With 1K MAC Address Table Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Single ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Microsoft Windows Softwares Server 2016 Standard 64bit DVD with 5 User CALs and 16 cores OEM Pack wholesale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:windows server 2016

Place of Origin:USA / HongKong / Singapore / ireland

... instruction set Supports NX and DEP Supports CMPXCHG16b, LAHF/SAHF, and PrefetchW Supports Second Level Address Translation (EPT or NPT) RAM 512 MB (2 GB for Server with Desktop Experience installation option...

Hang Mei InternationalTechnology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Global Area Windows Server 2016 Std 5 User CALs With 16 Cores High Performance wholesale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:server 2016 standard

Place of Origin:usA / Ireland

...Microsoft Windows Softwares Server 2016 Standard 64bit DVD with 5 User CALs and 16 cores OEM Pack Windows Server 2016 is a proven, enterprise-class cloud and ...

Mysoft International Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR6000

... Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Portable Drone Video Transmitter Self - Managing Network IP Mesh For UAV / Helicopter wholesale

Model Number:ST9601MS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Portable Bi-directional Ethernet Radio Self-managing Network IP Mesh for UAV/Helicopter ST9601MS Specs.pdf Description: Suntor OFDM IP Mesh offers ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 3750G Series Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch , Desktop Managed Switch WS-C3750G-48TS-E wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750G-48TS-E

Place of Origin:USA

...3750G Series 48 Port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Switch WS-C3750G-48TS-E Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750G ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Best 100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MNB5700-24E-4G-HI

Place of Origin:China

...MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Layer-3 High level Managed 24*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION managed Layer-3 MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Ethernet switch provides 24*10/100...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMCM208P-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Managed Ethernet Switch.The Switch provides SFP ports to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can chose different types of SFPs...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Brand New Adobe Photoshop Cs6 For Windows Retail 1 User Full Version Windows wholesale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:Adobe

Place of Origin:Ireland

... 1 User Full Version Windows in good condition Frequently Asked Questions Q: What is Adobe Photoshop Lightroom and does it work with Photoshop CS6? A: Photoshop Lightroom software helps you quickly import, process, manage, and...

Minko (HK) Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Media Digital Right Management System Security With 128 Bit Encryption Protection wholesale

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:Vision Crypt™ DRM

Place of Origin:China

...Product Overview: GOSPELL Digital Rights Management System follows the China DRM standard set by China DRM forum.The system implements protection ...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wireless Backup Power Management Battery Capacity Monitoring For 48V Battery UPS wholesale

Brand Name:W&F

Model Number:WF8200

Place of Origin:China

...Backup Power Management Wireless Battery Capacity Monitoring WF8200 Suitable for any type batteries of 48V and UPS Suitable ...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Best HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management wholesale

Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking

Model Number:VW610GSW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management Main Features 1) 8V~36V Wide Range Power Input; 2) 8 Channel Realtime Video/ Audio Recording; 3) Supports max ...

Shenzhen Vanwin Tracking Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Smart Multi ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T2DT24

Place of Origin:CHINA

... filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full web management switch, it not only with many functions of L2 full WEB management switch that can manage and monitor the network, but also...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best WEB Management 4 PON Ports EPON OLT , 1U Mini 10G OLT GEPON For FTTH Network wholesale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-E18004C

Place of Origin:China

...WEB management 4PON port 1U mini 10G gepon epon olt for FTTH Network NTW-E18004C is a high ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MCV16

... connector 1~4 channel rs232-422-485 data transmission , RJ45 connector 2/4 line E&M audio signal , dry contact signal. Managed with NMS and Serial management ,COM port. 19 inch 1U , high availability and reliability,

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Best User Management wholesale

Categories:Parking Management Systems

Telephone:+86-10-69764859

Country/Region:china

... selected. Motor protection setting For the special requirement of overload and under-load protection, the user can change the default value of the protection in this interface. Bypass function (OPTIONAL FUNCTION...

Beijing Leader & Harvest Electric Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Best L2+ Static Routing 10G Managed Switches-52ports-LS03-52FP-4F wholesale

Brand Name:kivotek

Model Number:LS03-52FP-4F

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Overview LS03-52FP-4F is L2+ 10G Switches, enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware processing capabilities and the richest business characteristics. With modular design, 4 10G SFP+ ports are supported at maximum, which will ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Best 11ac dual band 1200Mbps Ceiling AP,work with PoE Switch & AC Controller even Cloud manager wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AIJEDA/OEM

Model Number:AT-SR1200

... 11ac dual band 1200Mbps Ceiling AP, work with PoE Switch and AC Controller even Cloud manage, AP/Repeater Product Description SR1200 is an high power industrial Ceiling Wireless Access Point with...

Shenzhen aijetta Electric Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Small Folded Leaflet Printing For Electronics, Promotional C2s Paper 7 Folds User Manual wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM / ODM

...Small Folded Leaflet Printing For Electronics, Promotional C2s Paper 7 Folds User Manual Features: Finishing: colorful(4C+ ) printing Shape: Rectangle or customized accepted Manual style: folded, horse ...

DongGuan HanS Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Support Bdcom,Huawei,Zte Gpon ONU 4port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management wholesale

Brand Name:Opticomms

Model Number:G6P4

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Description: OPT-G6P4 is a Cassette GPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. provides 4 downstream GPON ports, 2 10GE+4GE uplink port ,The 1U height can be easy installed and maintained to save space. The olt adopts the industrial advanced ...

Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request