Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Corporate Register & Transfer >

Cable Ferrule Printing Machine

cable ferrule printing machine

All cable ferrule printing machine wholesalers & cable ferrule printing machine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable ferrule printing machine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 104 products from cable ferrule printing machine Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... ,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ....

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S/M-S/D-S-SC-FPC/FAPC-SC-FPC/FAPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Optic Adaptor Optical Adapter UPC APC Description Fiber optic adapters are used to connect two cable or cable and equipment. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... ,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... can accommodate up to 96 LC optical interface, Section. Saving Cabinet and rack space, easy cable management Kinds of

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200℃ Control percise:±1℃ Timer range:1~99min 99seconds Machine Dimension:405×320×135mm Net weight:6.5KG Package dimension:400...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-320 Series

... Automatic half - cutting Ferrule Printing Machine , Black / Blue Delicate Pipe Marker Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-320 Series ( ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Beijing

Brand Name:Supvan

Model Number:TP80E

... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with ...

Supvan Technology (Beijing)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:ribbon

Telephone:86-755-82238203

Country/Region:china

... machine We supply Ink Ribbon cartridge suitable for Canon Cable Id printer/ Canon Ferrule Printing Machine. Ink Ribbons Exclusive cassette Black: 100m White: 85m Packing : 5 ...

Shenzhen Holleykong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:Hydraulic Crimping Tools

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... LinkedInShare to ... Mpo Mtp Special Pneumatic Crimping Machine the MPO connector assembly and the ceramic ferrule and metal tail stock assembly of other products crimp Print ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... 32F Fiber Optic Polishing JIG Puck FC UPC Suit for Square Type Polishing Machine High Capacity AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:Hua Yu

Model Number:HY-61

400X Fiber Optic Microscope Model:HY-61 Product Description: fiber tools 400X fiber microscope handheld fiber microscope can check out depression , scratches, contamination and ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:Ferrule Printing Machine

Telephone:+86-055-89497613

Country/Region:china

Add Inquiry CL-16D DESCRIPTION:Brake Cable Ferrule, Brass Machined. PCS/CTN:25000 N.W:12.50 G.W:13.00 MEAS:0.50' Print Ready Page Catalog Download

Coloury Enterprise Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-330

... Handheld Ferrule Printing Machine Professional Electronic Wire Marking Lettering Printer Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330 ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments Products Description: FOCC the Insertion loss (IL) and return loss (RL) on fiber optical components are measured fast and ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:Polishers

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-330

... Heat Shrinkable Ferrule Printing Machine Portable 300DPI 2.0KG Cable ID Printer Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330 Color : Black Weight : 2KGS ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request