Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cisco 7600 module

All cisco 7600 module wholesalers & cisco 7600 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 7600 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 490 products from cisco 7600 module Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Rack Mountable Cisco Switch Module Original Cisco 8 Port Adapter SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2

Place of Origin:China

... Description : (1) General specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 module Cost Central Item # 10923682 Product Description Cisco 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter - Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Best CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SPA-10X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA Card 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapters router modules wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-10X1GE-V2

Place of Origin:China

...SPA-10X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA Card 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapters router modules Specifications: The Cisco ® Interface Flexibility (I-Flex) design combines shared port adapters (SPAs) and SPA interface processors (SIPs), taking...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best 8 GE Uplinks Cisco Supervisor Engine , Cisco Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 32 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-SUP32-GE-3B

Place of Origin:China

...WS-SUP32-GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Supervisor Engine 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B Overview (WS-SUP32-GE-3B) The Cisco ® Catalyst ® 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 32 delivers industry...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Best IEEE 802.1x 3GB  RIP  BGP4 MPLS  ICMP / IP FlexWA Cisco 7600 Module 7600-ES20-GE3CXL wholesale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:7600-ES20-GE3CXL

... / IP FlexWA Cisco 7600 Module 7600-ES20-GE3CXL The Cisco 7604 Router is one of the smallest, redundant routers to offer n x 10 Gigabit Ethernet performance with services. This router is part of the Cisco 7600 Series, delivering...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Best Cisco 7600 module 7600-SSC-400 wholesale

Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

...Cisco 7600 module 7600-SSC-400 PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Control processor Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 39.1 cm x 40.6 cm x 4.4 cm Weight 7.3 kg Processor Broadcom 400 MHz RAM Installed ( ...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Best Used Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3C good condition in stock ready ship Tested wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:7600-ES20-10G3C

Place of Origin:China

...UP for sale is 1 piece of Used Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3C in stock Tested well Ready to ship This items is in stock, ready ...

ZhengHong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Best new original Cisco Optical Module SFP-OC48-SR wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR

Place of Origin:china

...year warranty -- Cisco 7600 Ethernet Services Modules - - - Cisco 7600 Ethernet Services Modules - 7600-ES20-GE3C 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC3C - 7600-ES20-GE3CXL 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC3CXL - 7600-ES20-10G3C 7600 ES20 Line Card...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Best Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor Cisco RSP720-3C-GE wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:RSP720-3C-GE

...Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor Cisco RSP720-3C-GE The Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks and PFC 3C combines high-...

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best cisco 7600-ES20-10G3C wholesale

Brand Name:cisco

we are Cisco supplier, we do used , RF and new Cisco products. if you know more you can read: www.lonrise-eqt.com we provide good quality and lower cost cisco equipments.

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Best cisco 7600-ES20- GE3C module wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number: 7600-ES20-GE3C

10 ps in stock Part Code:7600-ES20-GE3C Device Type:Switch - 20 ports - L3 - Managed - with Cisco Distributed Forwarding Card DFC-3C Judy | Export Representive TEL: 0086-13810938526 Skype: ciscojudy Yahoo Message:jiangdijudy76

CORE-NET INTL CO.,LTD
Active Member

Beijing

Best HWIC-1T   Cisco router module wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:HWIC-1T

... from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco Router: Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/3800/3900/7200/7500/7600

Xinhai Golden Net (beijing) Co,.ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Best Cisco 7600-ES20-GE3C Module Originl NIB wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:7600-ES20-GE3C

.... MOQ: 1 piece is ok. one year warranty period for new products. Brand new and used Cisco networking devices are fully tested and in good condition. MSN: jenniferchen2008@msn.cn Skype: jennifer2008bj...

Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Best CISCO engine module New In Box SPA-10X1GE-V2 wholesale

Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules

Telephone:0755-26400582

Country/Region:china

... per SPA and subject to a limit of 4000 VLANs per port for 802.1q Compatibility: Cisco 7600 SIP-600

Shenzhen Qiaozhou Networking Technology limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best High Performance CISCO WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Firewall Services Module Refurbished Telecom Equipment wholesale

Place of Origin:America

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:CISCO WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Module

... Firewall Services Module Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: 20 virtual firewall licenses for Cisco FWSM Software 2.2 Applications:    The Cisco® Firewall Services Module (FWSM) for Cisco Catalyst® 6500 Series switches and Cisco 7600 Series...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Cisco 7600-SIP-600 wholesale

Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules

Telephone:12345678

Country/Region:china

7600-SIP-600 Modle: Describe:7600-SIP-600 View:648 Prev:WS-X6816-10G-2T/ Next:/

waisite limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 10Gbps bidi sfp+ module WDM fiber optic transceiver to Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

Place of Origin:USA

... Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 Year warranty!!! Fast shipping!!! Within 1 or 2 working days after got payment. Specifications as follows: Device...

JSEN GROUP LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Best Cisco Router Switch Used Module WS-X6704-10GE wholesale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE

... any other ways upon clients' request Lots of other Original used Cisco products in stock, Especially for the High-Tech equipments CISCO 4500series, 6500series, 7600series, 7200series, 7500series, 12000series. Please feel free to...

SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty. wholesale

Place of Origin:US

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-X6708-10GE-3C

...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet ...

SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Best cisco RSP720-3C-GE engine wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:RSP720-3C-GE

... Product Description Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE Detailed Product Description 1.Products Status: New Original 2.Part No.: RSP720-3C-GE 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified...

Hongkong All-win Networks Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request