Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

internet ftth

All internet ftth wholesalers & internet ftth manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide internet ftth products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1263 products from internet ftth Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-12

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... fiber optic drop cable with FRP Strength Member(self-support FTTH) Characteristics 1 · Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; 2· ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Best Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Description Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector optical fiber patch cord Features Simplex ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best 100Mbps FTTH WiFi Gepon Onu Fiber road Residential Gateway wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ONU04F+WF

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

... and other, Home gateway ONU with the function of routing. Aiming at the high-speed Internet connection access business needs, provide perfect QoS function. Provide a more secure wireless encryption and

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 2cores

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best LSZH Jacket FTTH Solutions with Self - support FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FTTH

...LSZH Jacket FTTH Solutions with Self - support FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Self support FTTH cable Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor type White color and Black color LSZH Jacket ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Tight Buffer FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Directly Installed With LSZH Sheath wholesale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-FTTH-1C-TBI

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description: The φ250μm optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter &...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Single Fiber 8 Channel optical fiber multiplexer DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0108-C20-09-05-B2-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Wavelength provides the ability to consolidate your services over a single connection, whether voice, data, or Internet. Use fiber wavelength is unrestricted, allowing for

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 4 Ethernet Ports GPON EPON ONU FTTH FTTO 2 Voice  WIFI USB High Performance wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-8346M

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... Echo Life HG8245, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2 Core Capacity Waterproof Cat5 Patch Cord Cable For Ethernet Internet Network LAN wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-2SC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cat5 Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2SC-LC , Ethernet Internet Network LAN Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Variable Length Packets FTTH GEPON Equipment PPPoE+ For Accurate Subscribers Identification wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU401

Place of Origin:China

... network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

Place of Origin:China

... FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube, without power supply, no power consumption. It can be economically and flexibly applied to the integration of telecom, television and internet...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Multifunctional FTTH EPON ONU With SM SC PON + CATV + WiFi + POTS + 1GE + 1FE wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EONU8006-CWT

Place of Origin:China

... PON + CATV + WiFi + POTS + 1GE + 1FE FA-EONU8006-CWT terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. The box is...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTH home pipe wholesale

Categories:Cabinets & Chests

Telephone:0551-62755058

Country/Region:china

... meters, more than and 200 employees. Shanghai Changyue is a wholly owned subsidiary of the Internet and the Internet of things, a new high-end manufacturing research and development base. The company is located...

Anhui Hangyue Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Passive products CWDM LGX Module FWDM 3 ports Mini CWDM Module for FTTH Application  wholesale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

..., 1550 two channel optical signal Mux and Demux, and was widely used in CATV, Telecommunications, Internet and so on.3 Wavelengths, 1RU 19" rack mount chassis, 8 slots & Standalone Features Cost-effective CWDM...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH wholesale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

...High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. ...

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Best Best Price Original Zte F601 Gpon Ont for FTTH wholesale

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:F601

Place of Origin:China

... ZTE F601 GPON ONT for FTTH ZXHN F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with Internet and HD video services...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best FTTH device home gateway unit SFU GEPON ONU with 1 10/100/1000M ethernet port wholesale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ONU-111

Place of Origin:China

Brief Views BD-ONU-111 is one powerful Multi-Mode FTTX technology enabled home gateway unit- (HGU) or so called Optical network Unit(ONU), or Optical Network Terminal(ONT) with unique feature for its Single Fiber to GE-VLAN (SFU) Unit, it is operating ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Best FTTH 950~2600MHz Satellite L-Band High Sensibility APD Satellite Optical Receiver wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SRS-2600SA

...Softel SRS-2600SA 950~2600MHz Satellite L-Band High Sensibility APD Optical Receiver, FTTH Satellite Optical Receiver Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SRS-2600SA Name: Satellite L-Band ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best SC APC Ftth fttx fttb 50mm 60mm fiber optic fast connector quick connector wholesale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:SC APC fast connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... fttb 50mm 60mm fiber optic fast connector quick connector Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open flow...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Best Plastic small white Original brand new Huawei Echo Life 1GE GPON ONU/ONT HG8310M FTTH ONU/Fiber optic ONU wholesale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:HG8310M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Ethernet port. The HG8310M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Product Features Port: 1GE. Plug-and-play (PnP...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request