Sign In | Join Free | My sxprice.org.cn
sxprice.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

sfp 10gb lrm

All sfp 10gb lrm wholesalers & sfp 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 666 products from sfp 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
Best SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M wholesale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

..., Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best OEO 10gigabit Media Converter 3R SFP+ to SFP+ Standalone AC 220V DC48V wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M10G-SS

...OEO 10gigabit Media Converter 3R SFP+ to SFP+ Standalone AC 220V DC48V MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment, function ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best High quality SFP-10GB-ER 10G SFP+ Transceiver ER SM Duplex LC 1310nm 40km with DDM wholesale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP+-10GB-ERM

Place of Origin:China

...: NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-ER is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-ER converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-FL02D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Best 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm wholesale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Best SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Best 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

Place of Origin:china

...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF wholesale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Best LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers wholesale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

... SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best X2-10GB Series SFP Fiber Optic X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module wholesale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

... can provide: GLC 1000Base Series XENPAK 10GB Base Series X2 10GB Base Series SFP 10GB Base Series GLC-ZX-SM= XENPAK-10GB-CX4= X2-10GB-LRM= SFP-10G-LR= GLC-T= XENPAK-10GB-LRM= X2-10GB-SR= SFP-10G-SR= GLC-SX-MM

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Huawei OSXD22N00 compatible optical module sfp+ 10G 1310nm 220m TOP-SFP+-10G-LRM wholesale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

...Huawei OSXD22N00 compatible optical module sfp+ 10G 1310nm 220m TOP-SFP+-10G-LRM Transceiver Brand Name:Top-Trans Transceiver Type:Compatible Transceiver Form Factor:SFP+ Transceiver Data Rate:10GB/S Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Distance:220m...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request